Please Note: All Match Times are Local Times
Round 1 : March 11 – 14
|
Match
|
Venue
|
Day
|
Time
|
TV
|
||||||||||||||
Roosters v Rabbitohs | SFS | Friday | 7.30pm | Nine | ||||||||||||||
Broncos v Cowboys | Suncorp Stadium | Friday | 7.30pm | Nine | ||||||||||||||
Warriors v Eels | Eden Park, NZ | Saturday | 7.30pm | Fox | ||||||||||||||
Storm v Sea Eagles | AAMI Park | Saturday | 7.30pm | Fox | ||||||||||||||
Titans v Dragons | Skilled Park | Saturday | 6.30pm | Fox | ||||||||||||||
Raiders v Sharks | Canberra Stadium | Sunday | 2.00pm | Fox | ||||||||||||||
Panthers v Knights | Penrith Stadium | Sunday | 3.00pm | Nine | ||||||||||||||
Bulldogs v Wests Tigers | ANZ Stadium | Monday | 7.00pm | Fox |
Round 2 : March 18 – 21
|
Match
|
Venue
|
Day
|
Time
|
TV
|
||||||||||||||
Eels v Panthers | Parramatta Stadium | Friday | 7.30pm | Nine | ||||||||||||||
Raiders v Broncos | Canberra Stadium | Friday | 8.30pm | Nine | ||||||||||||||
Storm v Titans | AAMI Park | Saturday | 5.30pm | Fox | ||||||||||||||
Wests Tigers v Warriors | Leichhardt Oval | Saturday | 7.30pm | Fox | ||||||||||||||
Cowboys v Knights | Dairy Farmers Stadium | Saturday | 8.30pm | Fox | ||||||||||||||
Rabbitohs v Bulldogs | ANZ Stadium | Sunday | 2.00pm | Fox | ||||||||||||||
Roosters v Sea Eagles | SFS | Sunday | 3.00pm | Nine | ||||||||||||||
Sharks v Dragons | Toyota Stadium | Monday | 7.00pm | Fox |
Round 3 : March 25 – 28
|
Match
|
Venue
|
Day
|
Time
|
TV
|
||||||||||||||
Eels v Rabbitohs | ANZ Stadium | Friday | 7.30pm | Nine | ||||||||||||||
Titans v Broncos | Skilled Park | Friday | 7.30pm | Nine | ||||||||||||||
Panthers v Sharks | Penrith Stadium | Saturday | 5.30pm | Fox | ||||||||||||||
Cowboys v Storm | Venue TBC | Saturday | 6.30pm | Fox | ||||||||||||||
Warriors v Dragons | Mt Smart Stadium | Sunday | 2.00pm | Fox | ||||||||||||||
Bulldogs v Roosters | ANZ Stadium | Sunday | 2.00pm | Fox | ||||||||||||||
Sea Eagles v Knights | Brookvale Oval | Sunday | 3.00pm | Nine | ||||||||||||||
Wests Tigers v Raiders | Campbelltown Sports Stadium | Monday | 7.00pm | Fox |
Round 4 : April 1 – 4
|
Match
|
Venue
|
Day
|
Time
|
TV
|
||||||||||||||
Rabbitohs v Sea Eagles | Bluetongue Stadium | Friday | 7.30pm | Nine | ||||||||||||||
Broncos v Panthers | Suncorp Stadium | Friday | 7.30pm | Nine | ||||||||||||||
Raiders v Titans | Canberra Stadium | Saturday | 5.30pm | Fox | ||||||||||||||
Eels v Cowboys | Parramatta Stadium | Saturday | 7:30pm | Fox | ||||||||||||||
Sharks v Warriors | Owen Delany Park, Taupo, NZ | Sunday | 2.00pm | Fox | ||||||||||||||
Knights v Dragons | Energy Australia Stadium | Sunday | 2.00pm | Fox | ||||||||||||||
Roosters v Wests Tigers | SFS | Sunday | 3.00pm | Nine | ||||||||||||||
Storm v Bulldogs | AAMI Park | Monday | 7.00pm | Fox |
Round 5: April 8 – 11
|
Match
|
Venue
|
Day
|
Time
|
TV
|
||||||||||||||
Cowboys v Titans | Dairy Farmers Stadium | Friday | 7.30pm | Nine | ||||||||||||||
Wests Tigers v Rabbitohs | SFS | Friday | 7.30pm | Nine | ||||||||||||||
Warriors v Roosters | Mt Smart Stadium | Saturday | 7.30pm | Fox | ||||||||||||||
Sharks v Sea Eagles | Toyota Stadium | Saturday | 7:30pm | Fox | ||||||||||||||
Panthers v Raiders | Penrith Stadium | Saturday | 7:30pm | Fox | ||||||||||||||
Storm v Eels | AAMI Park | Sunday | 2.00pm | Fox | ||||||||||||||
Dragons v Bulldogs | WIN Jubilee Oval | Sunday | 3.00pm | Nine | ||||||||||||||
Broncos v Knights | Suncorp Stadium | Monday | 7.00pm | Fox |